MaxoBazarBusinesses and services
Discover beauty salons, addresses and published services.
1012 salons · 15121 servicesFacials and skin careул. Шейново 22
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Ultrasonic facial cleansing
€30.00Facial cleansing with ultrasound and ampoule according to skin type
€35.00Facial cleansing with Hydrafacial Syndeo
€75.00
All matching services in the profile: 29
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Генерал Георги Попов 16
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 24
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Радост 9, вх. В
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Chemical facial peeling with BioRePeel
€51.13Chemical facial peeling with care from Fillmed Light Peel
€25.56Chemical facial peeling with care from Fillmed Time Peel
€28.12
All matching services in the profile: 10
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Бачо Киро 16
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Facial cleansing for shine and perfection
€47.00Facial cleansing with water microdermabrasion
€55.00Anti-acne facial therapy with care by NOON
€60.00
All matching services in the profile: 11
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careбул. Сливница 87
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 58
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Любен Каравелов 3
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Македония 40
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 54
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Македония 46
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Medical Facial Peeling for Miglena
€76.69Facial Cleansing with Chemical Peeling for Problematic Skin for Miglena
from €60.00Oxygen facial therapy in Miglena
€65.00
All matching services in the profile: 19
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Генерал Гурко 88
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Facial steam cleaning
€35.00Neckline cleansing
€40.00Manual cleaning
€10.00
All matching services in the profile: 22
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Радецки 72
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Premium cleaning 6 in 1: ultrasound + water dermabrasion + manual + Darsonval + mask (according to skin type) + cryotherapy
€60.00Premium cleaning 6 in 1: ultrasound + vacuum + manual + Darsonval + mask (according to skin type) + cryotherapy
€50.00Premium cleaning 5 in 1: ultrasound + vacuum + manual + D'arsonval + mask (according to skin type)
€42.00
All matching services in the profile: 36
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Топра Хисар 26
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 9
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Атанас Георгиев 5
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 22
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Братя Бъкстон 30
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Facial cleansing for problem skin
€40.00Facial cleansing with ultrasound and extraction
€40.00Facial cleansing with Italian cosmetics Alissa Beaute
€35.00
All matching services in the profile: 15
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careбул. Владислав Варненчик 186, ет. 1 (Mall Varna)
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 14
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Здравко Чакъров 9, ТЦ Веста, ет. -1
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Георги Бакалов 18
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Мир 42
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Facial cleansing with ultrasound and LED light
from €15.00Needle-free mesotherapy for the face
€45.00Needle-free mesotherapy for face + neck
€50.00
All matching services in the profile: 10
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Ангел Кънчев 13
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 11
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Зора 6
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Facial cleansing with an individual approach to each client with care from Selvert Thermal
€35.00Facial cleansing with an ultrasonic spatula, peeling, finishing mask and final cream
€23.00Express facial therapy with enzyme peeling, hydrating mask and final cream
€15.00
All matching services in the profile: 19
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Доспат 19
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 8
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Ангел Кънчев 1А
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Combined facial cleansing
€40.00Deep mechanical facial cleansing
€35.00Combined facial cleansing for problem skin
€50.00
All matching services in the profile: 18
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Беласица 18 (Колхозен пазар)
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Д-р Анастасия Желязкова 21А
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
All matching services in the profile: 30
Price on request · Unverified profileFacials and skin careул. Генерал Столетов 88
Published services in Varna. View the profile for the full service list and price options.
Ultrasonic facial cleansing
€35.00Deep facial cleansing 9 in 1
€40.00Ultrasonic facial cleansing + carboxytherapy
€40.00
All matching services in the profile: 34
Price on request · Unverified profile